Shenzhen Victory Lighting Co.,Ltd
Product Categories
Call us on
86-755-27926489
If you have any questions, please contact us
GO >>

98w LED Flood Light

98w LED Flood Light

Quick DetailsLight Source: LEDItem Type: Flood LightsLED Light Source: Bridgelux/Epistar/otherInput Voltage(V): AC85-265VLamp Power(W): 98Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 9800Lamp Luminous Efficiency(lm/w): 10

    Features

    Shenzhen Victory Lighting Co.,Ltd is one of the best China 98w led flood light manufacturers, welcome to wholesale hot sale cheap 98w led flood light with high quality from us.

    Quick Details

    Light Source: LED

    Item Type: Flood Lights

    LED Light Source: Bridgelux/Epistar/other

    Input Voltage(V): AC85-265V

    Lamp Power(W): 98

    Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 9800

    Lamp Luminous Efficiency(lm/w): 100

    CRI (Ra>): 80

    Color Temperature(CCT): 3000K-7500K

    Beam Angle(°): 120 Degree

    Working Temperature(℃): -20 - 50

    Working Lifetime(Hour): 50000

    Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Alloy

    IP Rating: IP65

    Certification: CE, EMC, LVD, RoHS

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name: WY

    Model Number: WY2970-98W

    Product Name: led floodlight

    Led driver: Meanwell/standard

    Warranty: 2-3 Years

    Power Factor(PF>): 0.95

    Certificate: CE RoHS LVD EMC

    Application: Square/building/parking lot/street/bridge/stadium

    Other names: street light/tunnel lamp/project lamp

    Packaging & Delivery

    Packaging Details:standard neutral packing;
    Delivery Detail:3-15 working days,for bulk order, it depends on the quantity.

    hot sale high lumens 98w led floodlight   

    Parameter of led floodlight  

     

    Model:WYP2970
    Input power:98w
    Input voltage:AC 85-265 V
    Working frequency:50-60Hz
    Luminous efficiency:100 lm/w
    Lumens:9800lm
    CCT:2700-6500K
    CRI:>80Ra
    PF:0.95
    Beam angle:120°
    Material:Aluminum alloy
    Working life:50000H
    Warranty:2 -3 years
    Certification:CE RoHS LVD EMC

    Features of led floodlight 

    1. led flood light of soft,uniform and bright light.

    2. stable performance, low power consumption

    3. Aluminum Alloy housing, corrosion resistant, good heat dissipation

    4. Lifespan 50000hrs

    5. CE RoHS standard

    6. 2-3 years warranty

    Series of led floodlight 

    Part No.

    (A series)

    LEDs

    Driver

    Input Voltage   (V)

    PF

    Lumens(lm)

    IP

    WY2970-42w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    4200

    65

    WY2970-56w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    5600

    65

    WY2970-70w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    7000

    65

    WY2970-98w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    9800

    65

    WY2970-112w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    11200

    65

    WY2970-126w

    Bridgelux         Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    12600

    65

    WY2970-140w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    14000

    65

    WY2970-154w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    15400

    65

    WY2970-168w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    16800

    65

    WY2970-200w

    Bridgelux          Epistar

    Meanwell   Standard

    AC85-265

    0.95

    20000lm

    65

    Details of led floodlight  

    Certification

    Application

    Factory Introduction

    Senzhen Victory Lighting Co.,LTD was established in 2008, 8 years excellect experience in LED global

    market,specialized in LED indoor lights and outdoor lights. The main product are LED Tube,LED Street

    Light, LED Flood Light,LED Canopy Light,LED Grow Light etc.Our factory strictly comply with the

    ISO quality control standards,all product passed CE(EMC+LVD) & RoHS certificate.

    We provide a full production line with professional lighting solution, our alibaba Trade Insurance already reached$122,000 value guarantee ,no MOQ as our very best support to customer. We would like to strategic cooperation way,be your partner instead of one supplier ,for a long term stable performance,get win-win together!




    Trade Terms

    Shipping term and delivery time:

    By sea, air and express(DHL/UPS/FEDEX/EMS/TNT)

    sample will be delivered immediately ; 5-15 working days for bulk order

     

    Payment term:

    L/C, T/T,Paypal ,Western Union and Money Gram for your option

     

     

    Hot Tags: 98w LED flood light, China, manufacturers, wholesale, cheap, hot sale, with high quality
    E-mail to us
    If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation, please feel free to email us or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.
    Product Categories
    To learn more, please click into each category ...
    Shenzhen Victory Lighting Co.,Ltd